Shapovalov, Denis Canada vs Nadal, Rafael Spain

6 6 , 6 6 , 4 4 , 3 3 ,

03:30

Monfils, Gael France vs Berrettini, Matteo Italy

, , , ,

09:30

Krejcikova, Barbora Czech Republic vs Keys, Madison USA

6 6 , 6 6 , , ,

01:45

Barty, Ashleigh Australia vs Pegula, Jessica USA

, , , ,

08:00

Comesana, Francisco Argentina vs Etcheverry, Tomas Martin Argentina

, , , ,

15:00

Hidalgo, Diego Ecuador vs Alvarez, Nicolas Peru

, , , ,

16:00

Villanueva, Gonzalo Argentina vs Kolar, Zdenek Czech Republic

, , , ,

16:00

Cerundolo, Francisco Argentina vs Acosta, Facundo Argentina

, , , ,

16:30

Lama, Gonzalo Chile vs Gomez Herrera, Carlos Spain

, , , ,

17:30

Ficovich, Juan Pablo Argentina vs Vernier, Michel Chile

, , , ,

17:30

Sakamoto, Pedro Brazil vs Tirante, Thiago Agustin Argentina

, , , ,

18:00

Prado Angelo, Juan Carlos Bolivia vs Tirante, Thiago Agustin Argentina

, , , ,

18:00

Descotte, Matias Franco Argentina vs Dutra Da Silva, Daniel Brazil

, , , ,

19:00

Cachin, Pedro Argentina vs Martin, Andrej Slovakia

, , , ,

19:00

Ugo Carabelli, Camilo Argentina vs Luz, Orlando Brazil

, , , ,

20:30

Arias, Boris Bolivia vs Rodriguez, Cristian Colombia

, , , ,

20:30

Verdasco, Fernando Spain vs Pucinelli de Almeida, Matheus Brazil

, , , ,

21:00

Dellien, Hugo Bolivia vs Rodriguez, Taverna Santiago Fa Argentina

, , , ,

23:00

Safiullin, Roman Russia vs Bemelmans, Ruben Belgium

, , , ,

09:30

Furness, Evan France vs Horansky, Filip Slovakia

, , , ,

11:00

Agamenone, Franco Argentina vs Sousa, Joao Portugal

, , , ,

11:30

Barrere, Gregoire France vs Lehecka, Jiri Czech Republic

, , , ,

12:30

Moriya, Hiroki Japan vs Mochizuki, Shintaro Japan

, , , ,

13:00

Pospisil, Vasek Canada vs Bourgue, Mathias France

, , , ,

14:00

Safwat, Mohamed Egypt vs Lestienne, Constant France

, , , ,

14:30

Muller, Alexandre France vs Herbert, Pierre-Hugues France

, , , ,

17:00

Moraing, Mats Germany vs Lacko, Lukas Slovakia

, , , ,

17:30

Zuk, Kacper Poland vs Simon, Gilles France

, , , ,

18:30

Djoubri, Salma France vs Boulter, Katie UK

, , , ,

13:00

Radwanska, Urszula Poland vs Sramkova, Rebecca Slovakia

, , , ,

14:00

Grabher, Julia Austria vs Dartron, Emeline France

, , , ,

14:30

Fruhvirtova, Linda Czech Republic vs Masarova, Rebeka Spain

, , , ,

15:30

Rouvroy, Margaux France vs Korpatsch, Tamara Germany

, , , ,

16:00

Jacquemot, Elsa France vs Jessika, Ponchet France

, , , ,

18:00

Krznaric, Noa Croatia vs Vojcinakova, Ingrid Slovakia

, , , ,

06:30

Visscher, Stephanie Judith Netherlands vs Keller, Nadine Switzerland

, , , ,

06:30

Gjinaj, Vesa Kosovo vs Karpovich, Yana Russia

, , , ,

07:00

Gunal, Elif Tuana Turkey vs Olianovskaia, Valeriia Russia

, , , ,

07:00

Potocnik, Nina Slovenia vs Koevermans, Anouk Netherlands

, , , ,

07:00

Sock, Jack USA vs Eubanks, Christopher USA

6 6 , 7 7 , 4 4 , ,

00:30

Uchiyama, Yasutaka Japan vs Kuhn, Nicola Spain

7 7 , 6 6 , , ,

01:40

Soeda, Go Japan vs Wu, Tung-Lin Taiwan

6 6 , 2 2 , , ,

03:00

Schnur, Brayden Canada vs Rodionov, Jurij Austria

, , , ,

15:00

Hardt, Nick Dominican Republic vs Harrison, Ryan USA

, , , ,

15:00

Torpegaard, Mikael Denmark vs Mmoh, Michael USA

, , , ,

16:30

Fratangelo, Bjorn USA vs Mejia, Nicolas Colombia

, , , ,

16:30

Wolf, Jeffrey John USA vs Anthrop, Jack USA

, , , ,

18:00

Nishioka, Yoshihito Japan vs Watanuki, Yusuke Japan

, , , ,

18:00

Brooksby, Jenson USA vs Krueger, Mitchell USA

, , , ,

19:30

Jung, Jason USA vs Escobedo, Ernesto USA

, , , ,

19:30

Istomin, Denis Uzbekistan vs Fanselow, Sebastian Germany

, , , ,

21:00

Blanch, Ulises USA vs Quiroz, Roberto Ecuador

, , , ,

21:00